-
Osprey x UNNA Duro Pro 10L (Men's)
$205NewOsprey x UNNA Duro Pro 10L (Men's)
$205New -
Osprey x UNNA Dyna Pro 10L (Women's)
$205NewOsprey x UNNA Dyna Pro 10L (Women's)
$205New -
Smiles Windstopper
$208NewSmiles Windstopper
$208New -
Wavy Tee Striped W
$92Wavy Tee Striped W
$92 -
Run Wild Shirt
$248Run Wild Shirt
$248 -
Striped LS W
$144Striped LS W
$144 -
Wavy Tee Striped
$92Wavy Tee Striped
$92 -
Merino Loop
$80NewMerino Loop
$80New -
UNNA x Osprey "You can do it too" -
Born To Jog Tee
$88Born To Jog Tee
$88 -
Jogging Cap
$84NewJogging Cap
$84New -
Jogging 4 Fun LS W
$144Jogging 4 Fun LS W
$144 -
Podium Cap 2.0
$87Podium Cap 2.0
$87 -
Good Place Tights
$118Good Place Tights
$118 -
Striped LS
$144Striped LS
$144 -
Everywhere Pants Wide
$228Everywhere Pants Wide
$228 -
Mantra Scarf
$55Mantra Scarf
$55 -
Jogging 4 Fun Tee W
$88Jogging 4 Fun Tee W
$88 -
Wavy Tee Striped
$92Wavy Tee Striped
$92
The Caterpillar Journey
→ The HOKA x UNNA campaign celebrates transformation through running.
We begin with small steps, just like a caterpillar inching forward.
And one day we grow wings and become a butterfly.






